ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16087071

nr 1608 7071

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, sailing-boat. Oil on canvas, 45x85cm, unframed,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, segelbåt. Olja på duk, 45x85cm, oramad

800

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:31:09